CALENDARIO (tutte le categorie)

Calendario Giovanissimi

Regionali Under 15 – Girone C

 
1° GIORNATA Andata07/10 Ritorno06/01
BELLAVISTA NICOLA DI LEO TRANI 3 – 2
FESCA FLY NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI 0 – 6
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI RUVESE 3 – 1
PASSEPARTOUT AURORA PALO FOOTBALL CLUB 3 – 1
TORITTO CORATO CALCIO 0 – 3
VIRTUS CORATO NICK CALCIO BARI 1 – 2
 
2° GIORNATA Andata14/10 Ritorno13/01
CORATO CALCIO FESCA FLY
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI
NICK CALCIO BARI TORITTO
NICOLA DI LEO TRANI PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
PALO FOOTBALL CLUB VIRTUS CORATO
RUVESE BELLAVISTA
 
3° GIORNATA Andata21/10 Ritorno20/01
BELLAVISTA NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI
FESCA FLY NICK CALCIO BARI
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI CORATO CALCIO
RUVESE NICOLA DI LEO TRANI
TORITTO PALO FOOTBALL CLUB
VIRTUS CORATO PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
 
4° GIORNATA Andata28/10 Ritorno27/01
CORATO CALCIO BELLAVISTA
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI RUVESE
NICK CALCIO BARI REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI
NICOLA DI LEO TRANI VIRTUS CORATO
PALO FOOTBALL CLUB FESCA FLY
PASSEPARTOUT AURORA TORITTO
 
5° GIORNATA Andata04/11 Ritorno03/02
BELLAVISTA NICK CALCIO BARI
FESCA FLY PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI NICOLA DI LEO TRANI
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI PALO FOOTBALL CLUB
RUVESE CORATO CALCIO
TORITTO VIRTUS CORATO
 
6° GIORNATA Andata11/11 Ritorno10/02
CORATO CALCIO NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI
NICK CALCIO BARI RUVESE
NICOLA DI LEO TRANI TORITTO
PALO FOOTBALL CLUB BELLAVISTA
PASSEPARTOUT AURORA REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI
VIRTUS CORATO FESCA FLY
 
7° GIORNATA Andata18/11 Ritorno17/02
BELLAVISTA PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
CORATO CALCIO NICOLA DI LEO TRANI
FESCA FLY TORITTO
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI NICK CALCIO BARI
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI VIRTUS CORATO
RUVESE PALO FOOTBALL CLUB
 
8° GIORNATA Andata25/11 Ritorno24/02
NICK CALCIO BARI CORATO CALCIO
NICOLA DI LEO TRANI FESCA FLY
PALO FOOTBALL CLUB NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI
PASSEPARTOUT AURORA RUVESE
TORITTO REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI
VIRTUS CORATO BELLAVISTA
 
9° GIORNATA Andata02/12 Ritorno03/03
BELLAVISTA TORITTO
CORATO CALCIO PALO FOOTBALL CLUB
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
NICK CALCIO BARI NICOLA DI LEO TRANI
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI FESCA FLY
RUVESE VIRTUS CORATO
 
10° GIORNATA Andata09/12 Ritorno10/03
FESCA FLY BELLAVISTA
PALO FOOTBALL CLUB NICK CALCIO BARI
PASSEPARTOUT AURORA CORATO CALCIO
REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI NICOLA DI LEO TRANI
TORITTO RUVESE
VIRTUS CORATO NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI
 
11° GIORNATA Andata16/12 Ritorno17/03
BELLAVISTA REAL OLIMPIA TERLIZZI
CORATO CALCIO VIRTUS CORATO
NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY BARI TORITTO
NICK CALCIO BARI PASSEPARTOUT AURORA
NICOLA DI LEO TRANI PALO FOOTBALL CLUB
RUVESE FESCA FLY